My Top 10 .... 2018
This is my Top 2018 list in alphabetical order:
All Traps On Earth - A Drop Of Light
Anima Mundi - Insomnia
Galahad - Seas of Change
Karibow – The Unchosen
Keor - Petrichor
Riverside - Wasteland
Sunchild - Messages From Afar_ The Division And Illusion Of Time
The Samurai Of Prog - Archiviarum
The Tangent - Proxy
Universe Effects - Desolation
as last year I invite You to publish Your TOP 10 lists would be interesting for everyone and would also help to bring out so many albums that have been listened to little but that have a value not to be overlooked ...
Last edited by nicola : 12-29-2018 at 01:26 PM.
|