Re: My Top 10 .... 2018
1-3.2- The Rules Had Changed
2- ARENA-Double Vision
3- PHIDEAUX-Infernal
4- THE TANGENT - Proxy
5- GLASS HAMMER -Chronomonau
6- GALAHAD - Seas of Change
7- RIVERSIDE - Wasteland
8- FINALLY GEORGE -Life Is a Killer
9- UMPHREY'S MCGEE- It's Not Us
10- 3RDEGREE - oNES & zEROS
HELLO nICOLA MY LIST THX FOR YOUR EFORT. Ramon Porta
|