Re: My Top 10 .... 2018
My Top Ten of 2018
1 - The Tangent - Proxy
2 - Umphrey’s McGee - It's Not Us
3 - The Samurai of Prog - Archiviarum
4 - Spock’s Beard - Noise Floor
5 - Glass Hammer - Chronomonaut
6 - Roine Stolt's The Flower King - Manifesto Of An Alchemist
7 - Regal Worm - Pig Views
8 - 3RDegree - Ones & Zeros
9 - Visual Cliff - Refuge
10- Progeland - Harmony Of The Universe
|